Teairra Mari Profile
Teairra Mari Profile Photo

Teairra Mari

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Teairra Maria Thomas
Birth Date
Dec 2, 1987
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Famous As
R&B singer
Popular for
Single "Make Her Feel Good" (2005)
Birth Name
Teairra Maria Thomas
Birth Date
Dec 2, 1987
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height
5' 1.5
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Detroit High School for the Fine and Performing Arts
Teairra Mari Video Gallery

U Did That (Feat. 2 Chainz)

video

That's All Me (Feat. T.Neal & Rico Love)

video

Pum Pum Shorts (Feat. Mr. Vegas & Gyptian)

video

Stay

video

U Know What It Is (Black & Yellow Freestyle)

video

Stranger

video