Tatum O'Neal Profile
Tatum O'Neal Profile Photo

Tatum O'Neal

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Tatum Beatrice O'Neal
Birth Date
Nov 5, 1963
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Addie Loggins in "Paper Moon" (1973)
Birth Name
Tatum Beatrice O'Neal
Birth Date
Nov 5, 1963
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Father
Mother
Joanna Cook Moore (d. 22-Nov-97, lung cancer)
Brother
Griffin O'Neal (b. 28-Oct-64), Patrick O'Neal (half, b. 14-Sep-67), Redmond (half)
Spouse
John McEnroe (tennis player, 1-Aug-86 - 1994)
Relation
Rosie O'Donnell (talk show host)
Son
Kevin (b. 23-May-86), Sean (b. 23-Sep-87)
Daughter
Emily (b. 10-May-91)
Tatum O'Neal News and Articles