Tanya Tucker
Tanya Tucker Profile Photo

Tanya Tucker

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Tanya Denise Tucker
Birth Date
Oct 10, 1958
Birth Place
Seminole, Texas, U.S.
Tanya Tucker Album Discography
Country
album / discography

While I'm Livin'

Fantasy Records

Country
album / discography

My Turn

Time Life/WEA

Country
album / discography

Tanya

Capitol Nashville

Country
album / discography

Complicated

Capitol Nashville

Country
album / discography

Fire to Fire

Capitol Nashville

Country
album / discography

Soon

Capitol Nashville

Country
Country
album / discography

What Do I Do with Me

Capitol Nashville

Country
album / discography

Greatest Hits Encore

Capitol Nashville

Country
album / discography

Tennessee Woman

Capitol Nashville

Country
album / discography

Strong Enough to Bend

Capitol Nashville

Country
album / discography

Love Me Like You Used To

EMI Music Nashville

Country
album / discography

Girls Like Me

Capitol Nashville

Country
album / discography

Changes

Arista

Country
album / discography

Should I Do It

MCA

Country
album / discography

Dreamlovers

MCA

Country
album / discography

Tear Me Apart

MCA

Country
album / discography

TNT

Geffen Records

Country
Country
Country
Country
album / discography

Tanya Tucker

MCA

Country
Country
album / discography

What's Your Mama's Name

Columbia Records

Country
album / discography

Delta Dawn

Legacy Recordings