Taboo Profile
Taboo Profile Photo

Taboo

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Jaime Luis Gomez
Birth Date
Jul 14, 1975
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Musician
Popular for
Member of the group Black Eyed Peas
Birth Name
Jaime Luis Gomez
Birth Date
Jul 14, 1975
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
American
Spouse
Jaymie Dizon (since 12-Jul-08)
Son
Joshua Gomez, (b. 12-May-93), Journey Gomez (b. 27-Apr-14)
Taboo Video Gallery

One World (We Are One) [Feat. IllumiNative & Mag 7]

video

The Fight

video

Stand Up / Stand N Rock

video

Transm1t

video

Zumbao

video

Zumbao (Lyric Video)

video