Steve Harvey
Steve Harvey Profile Photo

Steve Harvey

Famous As
Actor, comedian
Birth Name
Broderick Stephen Harvey
Birth Date
Jan 17, 1957
Birth Place
Welch, West Virginia, USA
Steve Harvey Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Big Shots Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cedric the Entertainer's Urban Circus - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Racing Stripes Buzz (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Johnson Family Vacation Mack Johnson - -
You Got Served Mr. Rad - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love Don't Cost a Thing Clarence Johnson - -
The Fighting Temptations Miles Smoke - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Steve Harvey Show Steve Hightower TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Me and the Boys Steve Tower TV -