Stephen Curry (II) Profile
Stephen Curry (II) Profile Photo

Stephen Curry (II)

Famous As
Basketball player
Birth Name
Wardell Stephen Curry II
Birth Date
Mar 14, 1988
Birth Place
Akron, Ohio
Famous As
Basketball player
Popular for
2015 NBA Most Valuable Player
Birth Name
Wardell Stephen Curry II
Birth Date
Mar 14, 1988
Birth Place
Akron, Ohio
Height
6' 3"
Nationality
American
Father
Dell Curry
Mother
Sonya
Brother
Seth Curry (basketball player, b. 23-Aug-90)
Sister
Sydel (younger)
Spouse
Ayesha Alexander (since 30-Jul-11)
Daughter
Riley (b. 2012), Ryan Carson (b. 2015)
Stephen Curry (II) Video Gallery

'Make That Old' - Under Armour Ad

video