Stacy Keibler
Stacy Keibler Profile Photo

Stacy Keibler

Famous As
Professional wrestler, actress, dancer, model
Birth Name
Stacy Ann-Marie Keibler
Birth Date
Oct 14, 1979
Birth Place
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Stacy Keibler Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Samurai Girl Karen TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
George Lopez Lindsay TV -
The Comebacks All-American Mom - -
What About Brian Stephanie TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bubble Boy Working Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
WCW Bash at the Beach Ms. Hancock TM -
WCW Monday Nitro - TV aka WCW Monday Nitro Live!
Title Star As Genre Info
WCW Saturday Night Ms. Hancock TV aka WCW Saturday Morning