St. Vincent
St. Vincent Profile Photo

St. Vincent

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Annie Erin Clark
Birth Date
Sep 28, 1982
Birth Place
Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
St. Vincent Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

MassEducation

Loma Vista

Pop
album / discography

Masseduction

Loma Vista Recordings

Pop
Pop
album / discography

St. Vincent

Loma Vista

Pop
album / discography

Strange Mercy

4ad Records

Pop
album / discography

Actor

4ad Records

Pop
album / discography

Marry Me

Beggars Banquet