Soulja Boy Profile
Soulja Boy Profile Photo

Soulja Boy

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
DeAndre Cortez Way
Birth Date
Jul 28, 1990
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Crank That (Soulja Boy)" (2007)
Birth Name
DeAndre Cortez Way
Birth Date
Jul 28, 1990
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Father
Tracy
Mother
Lisa
Brother
Deion Jenkins (half, d. 20-Mar-11, car accident)
Relation
Nia Riley