Sophia Grace Profile
Sophia Grace Profile Photo

Sophia Grace

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Sophia Grace Brownlee
Birth Date
Apr 18, 2003
Birth Place
Essex, England
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Posted a cover version of the Nicki Minaj song "Super Bass" (2016)
Birth Name
Sophia Grace Brownlee
Birth Date
Apr 18, 2003
Birth Place
Essex, England
Nationality
British
Sophia Grace Video Gallery

Can't Sleep

video

Number 1 (Lyric Video) [Feat. AJ x Deno]

video

No Tears Left to Cry (Ariana Grande Cover)

video

Finesse (Bruno Mars Cover)

video

Santa Tell Me (Ariana Grande Cover)

video

Havana (Camila Cabello Cover)

video