Soko Profile
Soko Profile Photo

Soko

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Stephanie Sokolinski
Birth Date
Oct 26, 1985
Birth Place
Bordeaux, France
Famous As
Singer, actress
Popular for
Single "We Might Be Dead by Tomorrow" (2014)
Birth Name
Stephanie Sokolinski
Birth Date
Oct 26, 1985
Birth Place
Bordeaux, France
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
French
Relation
Kristen Stewart (actress, split)
Soko Video Gallery

Quiet Storm (Live)

video

Hurt Me with Your Ego (Live Hotel Version)

video

Oh My Love (John Lennon Cover)

video

Let Me Adore You

video

Looking for Love

video

Oh, To Be a Rainbow!

video