Smokey Robinson
Smokey Robinson Profile Photo

Smokey Robinson

Famous As
R&B/soul singer, songwriter
Birth Name
William Robinson Jr.
Birth Date
Feb 19, 1940
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Smokey Robinson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Don't Make Me Over Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Michael Jackson's Journey from Motown to Off the Wall Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sweetwater Clifton Nathaniel - Sweetwater's Father - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollywood Homicide Cabbie - -
One on One Duane's Father TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Generations Linc Greer TV -