Smokepurpp Profile
Smokepurpp Profile Photo

Smokepurpp

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Omar Pineiro
Birth Date
May 15, 1997
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, United States
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Audi." (2017)
Birth Name
Omar Pineiro
Birth Date
May 15, 1997
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, United States
Nationality
American