Simone Biles Profile
Simone Biles Profile Photo

Simone Biles

Famous As
Artistic gymnast
Birth Name
Simone Arianne Biles
Birth Date
Mar 14, 1997
Birth Place
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Famous As
Artistic gymnast
Popular for
First American who win four gymnastics golds at a single Olympics (2016)
Birth Name
Simone Arianne Biles
Birth Date
Mar 14, 1997
Birth Place
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Height
4' 8"
Nationality
American
Father
Ron Biles (adoptive father)
Mother
Shanon Biles
Brother
Jean Jr. and Adam (adoptive brothers, all older)
Sister
Adria (gymnast, younger)
Relation
Stacey Ervin (gymnast)
Simone Biles Video Gallery

P&G 'Thank You Mom - Strong' Commercial

video

Tide - The Evolution of Power Commercial

video

Tide - Small Powerful Commercial

video

Nike Unlimited Commercial

video

Hershey's Presents Hello from Home

video

P&G 'Raising an Olympian' Commercial

video