Sia Furler
Sia Furler Profile Photo

Sia Furler

Famous As
Singer, musician
Birth Name
Sia Kate Isobelle Furler
Birth Date
Dec 18, 1975
Birth Place
Adelaide, South Australia
Sia Furler Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Charming Half Oracle (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Little Pony: The Movie Songbird Serenade (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sia: Big Girls Cry Sia VI -
Sia: Elastic Heart Sia (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Annie Animal Care & Control Volunteer - -
Sia: Chandelier Sia VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sia: You've Changed Sia VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Piccadilly Jim New York Bar Singer - -