Sia Furler
Sia Furler Profile Photo

Sia Furler

Famous As
Singer, musician
Birth Name
Sia Kate Isobelle Furler
Birth Date
Dec 18, 1975
Birth Place
Adelaide, South Australia
Sia Furler Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Everyday Is Christmas (Deluxe)

Atlantic Records

Pop
album / discography

Everyday Is Christmas

Atlantic Records

Pop
Pop
album / discography

This Is Acting

RCA Records

Pop
album / discography

1000 Forms of Fear

RCA Records

Pop
album / discography

Best of Sia Furler

Inertia

Pop
album / discography

We Are Born

Monkey Puzzle

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Lady Croissant

Astralwerks

Pop
album / discography

Colour the Small One

Systemtactic

Pop
album / discography

Healing Is Difficult

Columbia

Pop
album / discography

OnlySee

Flavoured