Sheck Wes Profile
Sheck Wes Profile Photo

Sheck Wes

Famous As
Rapper, songwriter, model
Birth Name
Khadimoul Rassoul Cheikh Fall
Birth Date
Sep 10, 1998
Birth Place
Harlem, New York, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper, songwriter, model
Popular for
Single "Mo Bamba" (2017) went viral in 2018
Birth Name
Khadimoul Rassoul Cheikh Fall
Birth Date
Sep 10, 1998
Birth Place
Harlem, New York, U.S.
Nationality
American
Sheck Wes Video Gallery

YKTS

video

Wanted

video

Live SheckWes Die SheckWes

video

Chippi Chippi

video

Mo Bamba

video