Shantel VanSanten Profile
Shantel VanSanten Profile Photo

Shantel VanSanten

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Shantel Yvonne VanSanten
Birth Date
Jul 25, 1985
Birth Place
Luverne, Minnesota, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Quinn James in "One Tree Hill" (2009-2012) (TV)
Birth Name
Shantel Yvonne VanSanten
Birth Date
Jul 25, 1985
Birth Place
Luverne, Minnesota, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Blue
Education
  • Attended Incarnate Word Academy in Houston
  • Attended Texas Christian University in Fort Worth, Texas
Shantel VanSanten Video Gallery

2008 Clean & Clear Commercial (with Carrie Tivador)

video