Shannon Tweed
Shannon Tweed Profile Photo

Shannon Tweed

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Shannon Lee Tweed
Birth Date
Mar 10, 1957
Birth Place
St. John's, Newfoundland
Shannon Tweed Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Shannon & Sophie Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sex, Marriage and Infidelity Margaret - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ex-Wives of Rock Narrator TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Republic of Doyle Frances Lemont TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gene Simmons: Family Jewels Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Guide to Becoming a Rock Star Mom TV -
Wish You Were Dead Lesbian Hitwoman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead Sexy Kate McBain VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Diaries of Darkness - - -
Scandalous Behavior Lisa Blair VI -
The Parkers Sophia Van Lowe TV -
The Rowdy Girls Velvet McKenzie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Detroit Rock City Amanda Finch - -
Powerplay Jacqueline Knight TM -
Shadow Warriors II: Hunt for the Death Merchant Hunter Wiley TM aka Assault on Death Mountain
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead by Dawn Wendy Marsh - -
Forbidden Sins Maureen Doherty - aka Serial Suspect
Naked Lies Cara Landry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Assault on Devil's Island Hunter Wiley TM aka Shadow Warriors
Indecent Behavior 4 Alicia Royale VI -
No Contest II Sharon Bell - aka Face the Evil
Title Star As Genre Info
Electra Lorna Duncan/Electra - -
Stormy Nights Jennifer McCormick - aka The Widow
White Cargo Alexia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Body Chemistry 4 Claire Archer VI -
Hotline - - -
Illicit Dreams Moira Davis - -
Indecent Behavior III Dr. Rebecca Mathis - -
The Dark Dancer Dr. Margaret Simpson - -
Victim of Desire Carla Duvall - aka Implicated
Title Star As Genre Info
Hard Vice Andrea - aka Vegas Vice
Hot Line Rebecca TV -
Indecent Behavior II Rebecca Mathis - -
Model by Day Shannon TM -
Night Fire Lydia - -
No Contest Sharon Bell - -
Possessed by the Night Carol McKay - -
Scorned Patricia/Amanda - aka A Woman Scorned
Title Star As Genre Info
Cold Sweat Beth - -
Indecent Behavior Rebecca Mathis - -
Night Eyes Three Zoe Clairmont - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Liar's Edge Heather Burnz TM -
Night Eyes II Marilyn Mejenes - aka Hour of Darkness
Sexual Response Eve Anderson - aka Take My Body
The Naked Truth The First Class Stewardess - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fly by Night Sally "Slick" Monroe TV aka Attachez vos ceintures (France)
In the Cold of the Night Lena - -
Last Call Cindy/Audrey - -
Tag Team Leona TM -
The Firing Line Sandra Spencer - -
The Last Hour Susan - aka Concrete War
Title Star As Genre Info
Lethal Woman Tory - aka The Most Dangerous Woman Alive
Twisted Justice Hinkle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cannibal Women in the Avocado Jungle of Death Dr. Margo Hunt - aka Jungle Heat
Code Name Vengeance Sam - -
Night Visitor Lisa Grace - aka Never Cry Devil
Title Star As Genre Info
Longarm - TM aka Showdown in Silver City
Our House - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Meatballs III The Love Goddess - aka Meatballs III - Academie de vacances (Canada: French title: video title)
Steele Justice Angela - -
The Last Fling Joanne Preston TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Days of Our Lives Savannah Wilder TV aka Days
The Hitchhiker Barbara TV aka Deadly Nightmares
Title Star As Genre Info
Hot Dog... The Movie Sylvia Fonda - -
The First Olympics: Athens 1896 - TM aka The First Modern Olympics
The Surrogate Lee Waite - aka Blind Rage
Title Star As Genre Info
Of Unknown Origin Meg Hughes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drop-Out Father Beautiful Woman TM -
Falcon Crest Diana Hunter TV -