Sevyn Streeter Profile
Sevyn Streeter Profile Photo

Sevyn Streeter

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Amber Denise Streeter
Birth Date
Jul 7, 1986
Birth Place
Haines City, Florida, United States
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Album "Call Me Crazy, But..." (2013)
Birth Name
Amber Denise Streeter
Birth Date
Jul 7, 1986
Birth Place
Haines City, Florida, United States
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Detroit High School for the Fine and Performing Arts in Detroit, Michigan
Father
Tim
Mother
Karen Streeter
Sevyn Streeter Video Gallery

Guilty (Feat. Chris Brown & A$AP Ferg)

video

Guilty (Lyric Video) [Feat. Chris Brown & A$AP Ferg]

video

Kissez (Feat. Davido)

video

HMU

video

Whatchusay

video

Yernin (Lyric Visual)

video