Scott Speedman
Scott Speedman Profile Photo

Scott Speedman

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Robert Scott Speedman
Birth Date
Sep 1, 1975
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Scott Speedman Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2004 W Male Underworld (2003) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2003 W Best Actor (Meilleur Interpretation Masculine) My Life Without Me (2003) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role Adoration (2009) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 N Choice Movie Actor: Horror/Thriller The Strangers (2008) -
2002 N TV - Choice Actor, Drama Felicity (1998) (TV) -
2000 N TV - Choice Actor Felicity (1998) (TV) -
1999 N TV - Breakout Performance Felicity (1998) (TV) -