Scott Eastwood Profile
Scott Eastwood Profile Photo

Scott Eastwood

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Scott Clinton Reeves Eastwood
Birth Date
Mar 21, 1986
Birth Place
Carmel, California, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Trey in "Gran Torino" (2008)
Birth Name
Scott Clinton Reeves Eastwood
Birth Date
Mar 21, 1986
Birth Place
Carmel, California, USA
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from high school in 2003
Father
Clint Eastwood (b. 31-May-30)
Mother
Dina Eastwood (stepmom)
Brother
Kyle Eastwood (half-brother)
Sister
Morgan Eastwood, Alison Eastwood, Francesca Eastwood, Kimber Eastwood (all half-sisters), Kathryn Eastwood (b. 2-Feb-88)
Relation
Jana Kramer (actress-singer), Brittany Brousseau
Scott Eastwood Video Gallery

Davidoff Cool Water Commercial

video