ScHoolBoy Q Profile
ScHoolBoy Q Profile Photo

ScHoolBoy Q

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Quincy Matthew Hanley
Birth Date
Oct 26, 1986
Birth Place
Wiesbaden, Germany
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Collard Greens" (2013)
Birth Name
Quincy Matthew Hanley
Birth Date
Oct 26, 1986
Birth Place
Wiesbaden, Germany
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Crenshaw High School
Daughter
Joy hanley (b. 2010)
ScHoolBoy Q Video Gallery

Lies (Feat.Ty Dolla $ign & YG)

video

Dangerous (Feat. Kid Cudi)

video

Numb Numb Juice (A Colors Show)

video

Floating (Feat. 21 Savage)

video

CHopstix (Feat. Travis Scott (II))

video

Numb Numb Juice

video