Sarah Jeffery Profile
Sarah Jeffery Profile Photo

Sarah Jeffery

Famous As
Actress, singer, dancer
Birth Name
Sarah Marie Jeffery
Birth Date
Apr 3, 1996
Birth Place
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Famous As
Actress, singer, dancer
Popular for
Her role as Cristina Santos on the NBC series "Shades of Blue" (2016)
Birth Name
Sarah Marie Jeffery
Birth Date
Apr 3, 1996
Birth Place
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Height
5' 3"
Nationality
Canadian
Sarah Jeffery Video Gallery

Audrey's Christmas Rewind (Feat. Jadah Marie)

video

Queen of Mean (CLOUDxCITY Remix / From Disney "Hall of Villains")

video

Queen of Mean (OST. Descendants 3)

video