Sara Foster
Sara Foster Profile Photo

Sara Foster

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Sara Michael Foster
Birth Date
Feb 5, 1981
Birth Place
USA
Sara Foster Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Barely Famous Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Demoted Jennifer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Psych: 9 Roslyn Hanniger - -
Psych:9 Roslyn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
90210 Jen Clark TV -
Remorse Lori - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bachelor Party 2: The Last Temptation Melinda - -
The Other End of the Line Emory Banks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Characters Eileen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
D.E.B.S. Amy Bradshaw - -
The Big Bounce Nancy Hayes - -