Sandra Bullock
Sandra Bullock Profile Photo

Sandra Bullock

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Sandra Annette Bullock
Birth Date
Jul 26, 1964
Birth Place
Arlington, Virginia, USA
Sandra Bullock Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Let Her Speak - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bird Box A mother - -
Brownie Wise Brownie Wise - aka "Untitled Tupperware Movie"
Ocean's 8 Debbie Ocean - aka "Untitled Ocean's Eleven Project"
Vigilance Alex - aka "Cash Truck"
Title Star As Genre Info
Minions Scarlet Overkill (voice) - -
Our Brand Is Crisis 'Calamity' Jane Bodine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aningaaq Dr. Ryan Stone (voice) - -
Gravity Dr. Ryan Stone - -
The Heat FBI Special Agent Sarah Ashburn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Extremely Loud and Incredibly Close Linda Schell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All About Steve Mary Horowitz - -
The Blind Side Leigh Anne Touhy - -
The Proposal Margaret Tate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Premonition Linda Hanson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Infamous Nelle Harper Lee - -
Loverboy Mrs. Harker - -
The Lake House Kate Forster - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous Gracie Hart - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crash Jean - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Divine Secrets of the Ya-Ya Sisterhood Siddalee 'Sidda' Walker - -
George Lopez Amy TV -
Murder by Numbers Cassie Mayweather - aka Murder 8y Num8ers
Two Weeks Notice Lucy Kelson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
28 Days Gwen Cummings - -
Gun Shy Judy Tipp - aka Gunshy
Miss Congeniality Gracie Hart - aka Miss Undercover
Title Star As Genre Info
Forces of Nature Sarah Lewis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hope Floats Birdee Pruitt - -
Making Sandwiches Melba Club - -
Practical Magic Sally Owens - -
The Prince of Egypt Miriam (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Speed 2: Cruise Control Annie Porter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Time to Kill Ellen Roark - -
In Love and War Agnes 'Aggie/Ag' von Kurowsky - -
Two If by Sea Roz - aka Stolen Hearts
Title Star As Genre Info
The Net Angela Bennett/Ruth Marx - -
While You Were Sleeping Lucy Eleanor Moderatz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Speed Annie Porter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Demolition Man Lt. Lenina Huxley - -
Fire on the Amazon Alyssa Rothman VI aka Lost Paradise
The Thing Called Love Linda Lue Linden - -
The Vanishing Diane Shaver - -
Wrestling Ernest Hemingway Elaine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love Potion No. 9 Diane Farrow - -
When the Party's Over Amanda - -
Who Do I Gotta Kill? Lori - aka Me and the Mob
Title Star As Genre Info
Lucky/Chances Maria Santangelo TV aka Jackie Collins' Lucky/Chances
Working Girl Tess McGill TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bionic Showdown: The Six Million Dollar Man and the Bionic Woman Kate Mason TM -
Religion, Inc. Debby Cosgrove - aka A Fool and His Money
The Preppie Murder Stacy TM -
Who Shot Patakango? Devlin Moran - aka Who Shot Pat?
Title Star As Genre Info
Hangmen Lisa Edwards - -