Sammy Hagar
Sammy Hagar Profile Photo

Sammy Hagar

Famous As
Rock musician
Birth Name
Samuel Roy Hagar
Birth Date
Oct 13, 1947
Birth Place
Salinas, California, USA
Sammy Hagar Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Rock & Roll Road Trip with Sammy Hagar - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rock & Roll Road Trip with Sammy Hagar Himself - Host TV -
The Voice Himself - Guest Mentor TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Glasspack vs Blackstone Sammy Hagar - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Betwixt the Music: Rebecca Black - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Where you at, Baby! Sammy Hagar Musician TV -