Sammy Hagar
Sammy Hagar Profile Photo

Sammy Hagar

Famous As
Rock musician
Birth Name
Samuel Roy Hagar
Birth Date
Oct 13, 1947
Birth Place
Salinas, California, USA
Sammy Hagar Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Space Between

BMG Rights Management (US) LLC

Rock
album / discography

Lite Roast

Mailboat Records

Rock
album / discography

Sammy Hagar & Friends

Frontiers Records

Rock
album / discography

Cosmic Universal Fashion

Roadrunner Records

Rock
album / discography

The Essential Red Collection

UMG Recordings, Inc.

Rock
album / discography

Greatest Hits Live!

Capitol Records

Rock
album / discography

Classic Masters

Capitol Records

Rock
album / discography

Masters of Rock

Capitol Records

Rock
album / discography

Marching to Mars

The Track Factory

Rock
album / discography

The Anthology

Connoisseur Coll.

Rock
album / discography

Unboxed

UMG Recordings, Inc.

Rock
album / discography

The Best of Sammy Hagar

Capitol Records

Rock
album / discography

Turn Up the Music!

Capitol Records

Rock
album / discography

Red Hot!

Capitol Records

Rock
album / discography

I Never Said Goodbye

UMG Recordings, Inc.

Rock
album / discography

VOA

UMG Recordings, Inc.

Rock
album / discography

Live 1980

Capitol Records

Rock
album / discography

Three Lock Box

UMG Recordings, Inc.

Rock
album / discography

Standing Hampton

UMG Recordings, Inc.

Rock
album / discography

Rematch

Capitol Records

Rock
album / discography

Danger Zone

Capitol Records

Rock
album / discography

Street Machine

Capitol Records

Rock
album / discography

All Night Long

Capitol Records

Rock
album / discography

Musical Chairs

Capitol Records

Rock
album / discography

Sammy Hagar

Capitol Records

Rock
album / discography

Nine on a Ten Scale

Capitol Records