Samantha Mumba
Samantha Mumba Profile Photo

Samantha Mumba

Famous As
Pop singer, actress
Birth Name
Samantha Tamania Anne Cecilia Mumba
Birth Date
Jan 18, 1983
Birth Place
Dublin, Ireland
Samantha Mumba Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Home (2014/III) Samantha - -
Title Star As Genre Info
3 Crosses - - -
Stay in the Middle Samantha VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Johnny Was Rita - -
Nailed Sapphire - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boy Eats Girl Jessica - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spin the Bottle - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Time Machine Mara - -