Sam Heughan
Sam Heughan Profile Photo

Sam Heughan

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Sam Roland Heughan
Birth Date
Apr 30, 1980
Birth Place
New Galloway, Scotland
Sam Heughan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Bloodshot - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Spy Who Dumped Me - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
When the Starlight Ends Jacob - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Emulsion Ronny Maze - -
Heart of Lightness Lyngstrand - -
Outlander Jamie Fraser TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Princess for Christmas Ashton Prince of Castlebury TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
First Light Geoffrey 'Boy' Wellum TM -
Young Alexander the Great Alexander - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breaking the Mould Charles Fletcher TM -
Doctors Scott Neilson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Very British Sex Scandal Edward McNally TM -
Party Animals Adrian Chapple TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
River City Andrew Murray TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Island at War Philip Dorr TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Small Moments - - -