Salman Khan
Salman Khan Profile Photo

Salman Khan

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Abdul Rashid Salim Salman Khan
Birth Date
Dec 27, 1965
Birth Place
Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India
Salman Khan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
No Entry Mein Entry Prem - -
Tiger Zinda Hai Tiger - -
Tubelight Laxman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sultan Sultan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bajrangi Bhaijaan Pawan Kumar Chaturvedi / Bajrangi Bhaijan - -
Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Prem / Vijay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jai Ho Major Jai Agnihotri - -
Kick Devi Lal Singh / Devil - -
Main Tera Hero Various God (voice) - -
O Teri Cameo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dabangg 2 Chulbul P. Pandey - -
Diya Aur Baati Hum Chulbul Pandey TV -
Ek Tha Tiger Tiger - -
Son of Sardaar Pathan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bodyguard Lovely B. Singh - -
Koochie Koochie Hota Hai Aman (voice) - -
Ready Prem R. Kapoor - -
Tell Me O Kkhuda Dancer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dabangg Chulbul P. Pandey - -
Prem Kaa Game Narrator - -
Veer Veer Pratap Singh/Mahendra Pratap Singh - -
Title Star As Genre Info
London Dreams London Dreams - -
Main Aurr Mrs Khanna Samir Khanna - -
Wanted Radhe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
God Tussi Great Ho Arun 'AP' Prajapati - -
Hello Khan - -
Heroes Hav. Balkar Singh/Lt. Jaswinder 'Jassi' Singh - -
Yuvvraaj Deven Y. Yuvvraaj Singh - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marigold Prem Rajput - -
Partner Prem 'Love Guru' - -
Saawariya Imaan - -
Salaam-E-Ishq Raul/Rahul - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baabul Avinash 'Avi' B. Kapoor - -
Jaan-E-Mann: Let's Fall in Love... Again Suhaan Kapoor - -
Saawan... The Love Season Bhagwan's Messenger - -
Shaadi Karke Phas Gaya Yaar Ayaan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kyon Ki... Anand - -
Lucky: No Time for Love Aditya "Adi" Sekhri - -
Maine Pyaar Kyun Kiya Dr. Samir Malhotra - -
No Entry Prem - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dil Ne Jise Apna Kaha Rishabh - -
Garv: Pride and Honour ACP Arjun Ranavat - -
Mujhse Shaadi Karogi Sameer Malhotra - -
Phir Milenge Rohit Manchanda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baghban Alok Raj (Special Appearance) - -
Love at Times Square Special Appearance (Song) - -
Tere Naam Radhe Mohan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hum Tumhare Hain Sanam Suraj - -
Tumko Na Bhool Paayenge Veer Singh Thakur/Ali - -
Yeh Hai Jalwa Raj 'Raju' Saxena/Raj Mittal - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chori Chori Chupke Chupke Raj Malhotra - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chal Mere Bhai Prem Oberoi - -
Dhaai Akshar Prem Ke Truck driver - -
Dulhan Hum Le Jayenge Raja Oberoi - -
Har Dil Jo Pyar Karega... Raj - -
Kahin Pyaar Na Ho Jaaye Prem Kapoor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Biwi No. 1 Prem Mehra - -
Hello Brother Hero - -
Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam Sameer Rafilini - -
Hum Saath-Saath Hain: We Stand United Prem - -
Jaanam Samjha Karo Rahul - -
Sirf Tum Prem (Special Appearance) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bandhan Raju - -
Jab Pyaar Kisise Hota Hai Suraj Dhanrajgir - -
Kuch Kuch Hota Hai Aman Mehra - -
Pyaar Kiya To Darna Kya Suraj Khanna - -
Sar Utha Ke Jiyo Special Appearance - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Auzaar Suraj Prakash - -
Dus Captain Jeet Sharma - -
Judwaa Raja/Prem Malhotra - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dushman Duniya Ka Special appearance - -
Jeet Rajnath 'Raju' Sahay - -
Khamoshi: The Musical Raj - -
Majhdhaar Gopal - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Karan Arjun Karan Singh - -
Veergati Ajay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Andaz Apna Apna Prem Bhopali - -
Chaand Kaa Tukdaa Shyam S. Malhotra - -
Hum Aapke Hain Koun...! Prem - -
Sangdil Sanam Kishan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chandra Mukhi Raja Rai - -
Dil Tera Aashiq Vijay - -
Jaagruti Jugnu - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ek Ladka Ek Ladki Raja - -
Nishchaiy Vasudev Gujral/Rohan Yadav - -
Suryavanshi Vicky/Suryavanshi Vikram Singh - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kurbaan Akash Singh - -
Love Prithvi - -
Patthar Ke Phool Suraj Verma - -
Saajan Akash Verma - -
Sanam Bewafa Salman Khan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baaghi: A Rebel for Love Saajan Sood - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Maine Pyar Kiya Prem Choudhary - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Biwi Ho To Aisi Vicky K. Bhandari - -