Ryan Kwanten
Ryan Kwanten Profile Photo

Ryan Kwanten

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Ryan Christian Kwanten
Birth Date
Nov 28, 1976
Birth Place
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Ryan Kwanten Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Kill Chain - - -
Loveland - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hurricane Heist Breeze - aka "Category 5"
The Oath Steve Hammond TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Supercon Matt Wheeler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Who Gets the Dog? Clay Lonnergan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blinky Bill: The Movie Blinky Bill (voice) - -
Blunt Force Trauma John - -
Edge Harknett TM -
Kidnapping Mr. Heineken Jan 'Cat' Boellard - aka "Kidnapping Freddy Heineken"
Title Star As Genre Info
7500 Brad Martin - -
Jake and the Never Land Pirates Brewster the Beast Trapper (voice) TV -
Northmen: A Viking Saga Conall - -
Reach Me Jack Burns - -
Rio, I Love You Jai Arnott (segment "Acho que Estou Apaixonado") - aka "Rio, Eu Te Amo"
Title Star As Genre Info
Knights of Badassdom Joe - -
Mystery Road Pete Bailey - -
The Right Kind of Wrong Leo Palamino - aka "Sex and Sunsets"
Venom: Truth in Journalism Eddie Brock - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Not Suitable for Children Jonah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Don't Fade Away Jackson White - -
Griff the Invisible Griff - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole Kludd (voice) - aka Guardians of Ga'Hoole
Red Hill Shane Cooper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
True Blood Jason Stackhouse TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead Silence Jamie Ashen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flicka Howard McLaughlin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
America Brown Ricky Brown - -
Summerland Jay Robertson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Liquid Bridge Nick McCallum - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Junction Boys Claude Gearheart TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Home and Away Vinnie Patterson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spellbinder: Land of the Dragon Lord Josh Morgan TV aka Spellbinder 2
Title Star As Genre Info
Echo Point Nathan Potter TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Signal One Kid - aka Bullet Down Under
Title Star As Genre Info
A Country Practice Ben Lloyd TV -