RuPaul
RuPaul Profile Photo

RuPaul

Famous As
Actor, musician, model
Birth Name
RuPaul Andre Charles
Birth Date
Nov 17, 1960
Birth Place
San Diego, California, USA
RuPaul Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
AJ and the Queen Ruby Red TV -
Someone Great - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hurricane Bianca - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Seeds James - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Another Gay Sequel: Gays Gone Wild! Tyrell Tyrelle - -
How We Got Over Marquis de Saint (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Starrbooty Starrbooty/Cupcake - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Whitepaddy Radio Kissin' - -
Zombie Prom Ms. Strict - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Skin Walker RuPaul Charles - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Essential Music Videos: Hits of the '80s Dancer VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arrested Soul Don Williams VI -
The Groovenians Champagne courvoisier (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Port Charles Madame Alicia TV -
Who Is Cletis Tout? Ginger Markum - -
Title Star As Genre Info
For the Love of May Jimbo - -
Shock Video 2001: A Sex Odyssey Narrator TM -
The Truth About Jane Jimmy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
But I'm a Cheerleader Mike - -
Edtv RuPaul - -
Rick & Steve the Happiest Gay Couple in All the World Daryl.com - -
Title Star As Genre Info
An Unexpected Life Charles TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shantay Shantay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Very Brady Sequel Mrs. Cummings - -
Nash Bridges Simon Dubois / Simone Dubois TV -
Red Ribbon Blues Duke - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Mother's Prayer Deacon "Dede" TM -
Blue in the Face Dancer - -
The Brady Bunch Movie Mrs. Cummings - -
To Wong Foo Thanks for Everything, Julie Newmar Rachel Tensions Tensions - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crooklyn Bodega Woman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Inferno! - TM -