Rowan Blanchard
Rowan Blanchard Profile Photo

Rowan Blanchard

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Rowan Eleanor Blanchard
Birth Date
Oct 14, 2001
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Rowan Blanchard Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Favorite Female TV Star Girl Meets World (2014) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Choice Changemaker - -
2016 N Choice Summer TV Actress Girl Meets World (2014) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best Performance in a Feature Film - Young Actress Ten and Under Spy Kids 4: All the Time in the World (2011) -