Rosie O'Donnell
Rosie O'Donnell Profile Photo

Rosie O'Donnell

Famous As
Comedian, television personality
Birth Name
Roseann O'Donnell
Birth Date
Mar 21, 1962
Birth Place
Commack, Long Island, New York
Rosie O'Donnell Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
I Know This Much Is True Lisa Sheffer TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
SMILF Tutu TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hairspray Live! Gym teacher - -
Roseanne for President! Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Fosters Rita Henricks TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
America Dr. Maureen Brennan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas Octopus Masseuse (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tarzan Young Terk/Adult Terk (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wide Awake Sister Terry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beautiful Girls Gina Barrisano - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Now and Then Dr. Roberta Martin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Car 54, Where Are You? Lucille Toody - -
Exit to Eden Sheila Kingston - -
I'll Do Anything Make-Up Person - -
The Flintstones Betty Rubble - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Another Stakeout Assistant D.A. Gina Garrett - aka Stakeout 2
Sleepless in Seattle Becky - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A League of Their Own Doris Murphy - 3rd Base - -
Stand by Your Man Lorraine Popowski TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gimme a Break! Maggie O'Brien TV -