Romeo Beckham Profile
Romeo Beckham Profile Photo

Romeo Beckham

Famous As
Model
Birth Name
Romeo James Beckham
Birth Date
Sep 1, 2002
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Famous As
Model
Popular for
Model for Burberry season Spring/Summer 2013
Birth Name
Romeo James Beckham
Birth Date
Sep 1, 2002
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Nationality
British
Father
Brother
Brooklyn Beckham (model, b. 4-Mar-99), Cruz Beckham (b. 20-Feb-05)
Sister
Harper Beckham (b. 10-Jul-11)
Romeo Beckham Video Gallery

From London with Love - Burberry 2014 Campaign

video

The Burberry S/S13 Campaign 2

video

The Burberry S/S13 Campaign

video