Robyn Profile
Robyn Profile Photo

Robyn

Famous As
Pop singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Robin Miriam Carlsson
Birth Date
Jun 12, 1979
Birth Place
Stockholm, Sweden
Famous As
Pop singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Show Me Love" from album "Robyn Is Here" (1997)
Birth Name
Robin Miriam Carlsson
Birth Date
Jun 12, 1979
Birth Place
Stockholm, Sweden
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
Swedish
Robyn Video Gallery

Between the Lines

video

Ever Again (Live)

video

Honey

video

Last Christmas (Wham! Cover)

video

Honey (Lyric Video)

video

Missing U (Lyric Video)

video