Robert Pattinson Profile
Robert Pattinson Profile Photo

Robert Pattinson

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Robert Douglas Thomas Pattinson
Birth Date
May 13, 1986
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Edward Cullen in "Twilight" (2008)
Birth Name
Robert Douglas Thomas Pattinson
Birth Date
May 13, 1986
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Height
6' 1"
Nationality
British
Father
Richard
Mother
Clare
Sister
Lizzy Pattinson (singer, older), Victoria Pattinson (older)
Relation
Kristen Stewart (actress), FKA twigs (singer-songwriter, ex-fiancee)
Robert Pattinson Video Gallery

Dior Homme Fragrance Ad

video