Rob Kardashian
Rob Kardashian Profile Photo

Rob Kardashian

Famous As
TV personality
Birth Name
Robert Arthur Kardashian
Birth Date
Mar 17, 1987
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Rob Kardashian Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Rob & Chyna Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dancing with the Stars Himself - Contestant TV -
Khloe & Lamar Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Keeping Up with the Kardashians Himself - Kim's brother TV -