Rise Against
Rise Against Profile Photo

Rise Against

Famous As
Punk/hardcore band
Birth Name
Transistor Revolt
Birth Date
Aug 18, 1999
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, USA.
Rise Against Album Discography
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Wolves

Virgin Records

Rock
album / discography

The Black Market

10 SPOT

Rock
album / discography

Endgame

Interscope

Rock
album / discography

Appeal to Reason

Interscope

Rock
album / discography

Revolutions Per Minute

Fat Wreck Chords

Rock
album / discography

The Unraveling

Fat Wreck Chords