Riley Keough Profile
Riley Keough Profile Photo

Riley Keough

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Danielle Riley Keough
Birth Date
May 29, 1989
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actress, model
Popular for
As Marie Currie in "The Runaways" (2010)
Birth Name
Danielle Riley Keough
Birth Date
May 29, 1989
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Light Blonde
Eye Color
Blue
Father
Danny Keough
Brother
Benjamin Keough (b. 21-Oct-92)
Sister
Harper Vivienne Ann (half-sister, b. 7-Oct-08), Finley Aaron Love (half-sister, b. 7-Oct-08)
Spouse
Ben Smith-Petersen (stuntman, since 4-Feb-15)
Relation
Ryan Cabrera (musician, 2006), Jonah Hill, Alex Pettyfer (actor, engaged, split)
Riley Keough News and Articles