Rihanna
Rihanna Profile Photo

Rihanna

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Birth Date
Feb 20, 1988
Birth Place
St. Michael, Barbados
Rihanna Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Anti (Deluxe Edition)

Roc Nation

R&B
album / discography

Anti

Roc Nation

R&B
album / discography

Unapologetic

Def Jam

R&B
album / discography

Talk That Talk

Def Jam

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Loud

Def Jam

R&B
album / discography

Rated R: Remixed

Def Jam

R&B
album / discography

Rated R

Def Jam

R&B
album / discography

3 CD Collector's Set

Def Jam

R&B
album / discography

Good Girl Gone Bad

Def Jam

R&B
album / discography

A Girl Like Me

Def Jam

R&B
album / discography

Music of the Sun

Def Jam