Rick Astley
Rick Astley Profile Photo

Rick Astley

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Richard Paul Astley
Birth Date
Feb 6, 1966
Birth Place
Newton-le-Willows, England, UK
Rick Astley Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Beautiful Life

BMG Rights Management GmbH

Pop
album / discography

50

BMG

Pop
Pop
album / discography

The Best of Rick Astley

Sony Music

Pop
album / discography

Portrait

RCA Records

Pop
album / discography

Keep It Turned On

Polygram Int'l

Pop
album / discography

12" Collection

BMG

Pop
album / discography

Body & Soul

RCA Records

Pop
album / discography

Free

RCA Records

Pop
album / discography

Dance Mixes

RCA Records

Pop
album / discography

Hold Me in Your Arms

RCA Records

Pop
album / discography

Whenever You Need Somebody

RCA Records