Rich the Kid Profile
Rich the Kid Profile Photo

Rich the Kid

Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter, record producer, actor
Birth Name
Dimitri Leslie Roger
Birth Date
Jul 13, 1992
Birth Place
Queens, New York City, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter, record producer, actor
Popular for
Single "New Freezer" featuring Kendrick Lamar was certified Gold on February 6, 2018 by the RIAA
Birth Name
Dimitri Leslie Roger
Birth Date
Jul 13, 1992
Birth Place
Queens, New York City, U.S.
Nationality
American
Relation
Tori Brixx (engaged)
Rich the Kid Video Gallery

Real Boss (Feat. Jay Critch & Skillibeng)

video

Richard Mille Patek

video

Nasty (Feat. Flo Milli, Mulatto & Rubi Rose)

video

Money Machine (Feat. SipTee)

video

Split

video

Right

video