Rich Chigga Profile
Rich Chigga Profile Photo

Rich Chigga

Famous As
Rapper, comedian
Birth Name
Brian Imanuel
Birth Date
Sep 21, 1999
Birth Place
Jakarta, Indonesia
Famous As
Rapper, comedian
Popular for
Debut single "Dat $tick" (2016)
Birth Name
Brian Imanuel
Birth Date
Sep 21, 1999
Birth Place
Jakarta, Indonesia
Nationality
Indonesian
Rich Chigga Video Gallery

Gold Coast (Animated Lyric Video)

video

Gold Coast (Lyric Video)

video

Shouldn't Couldn't Wouldn't (Lyric Video) [Feat. NIKI]

video

These Nights (Feat. Chung Ha)

video

Drive Safe (Live)

video

Slow Down Turbo (Live)

video