Ric Flair
Ric Flair Profile Photo

Ric Flair

Famous As
Professional wrestling manager and retired wrestler
Birth Name
Fred Phillips
Birth Date
Feb 25, 1949
Birth Place
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Ric Flair Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Southpaw Regional Wrestling Paid Ric Flair Impersonator TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
WWE Fastlane Ric Flair TM -
WWE: Story Time Ric Flair TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
WWE Night of Champions Ric Flair TM -
WWE TLC Tables, Ladders & Chairs Ric Flair TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
WWE Countdown - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lockdown Ric Flair TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bound for Glory Ric Flair TM -
Sacrifice Ric Flair TM -
Slammiversary VIII Ric Flair TM -
TNA Impact! Wrestling Ric Flair TV -
Victory Road Ric Flair TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Command & Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising Commander Douglas Hill VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
E.C.W. Ric Flair TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
WWE: Stone Cold Steve Austin - What? Ric Flair VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
WCW Greed Ric Flair - WCW CEO TM -
WWF SmackDown! Ric Flair TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
WCW Classics Ric Flair TV -
WCW Spring Stampede Ric Flair TM -
WCW SuperBrawl 2000 Ric Flair TM -
WCW The Great American Bash Ric Flair TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
WCW Slamboree Ric Flair TM -
WCW Souled Out Ric Flair TM -
WCW Spring Stampede Ric Flair TM -
WCW SuperBrawl IX Ric Flair TM -
WCW Superstar Series: Ric Flair - The Nature Boy Ric Flair VI -
WCW The Great American Bash Ric Flair TM -
WCW Uncensored Ric Flair - Interim WCW President TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
WCW Thunder Ric Flair TV -
WCW/NWO Souled Out Ric Flair TM -
WCW: Nitro Ric Flair VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Great American Bash Ric Flair TM -
WCW Fall Brawl: War Games Ric Flair TM -
WCW Road Wild Ric Flair TM -
WCW World War 3 Ric Flair TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clash of the Champions Ric Flair TM -
WCW Slamboree '96: Lethal Lottery Ric Flair TM -
WCW SuperBrawl VI Ric Flair TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Great American Bash Ric Flair TM -
WCW Monday Nitro Ric Flair / 'The Nature Boy' Ric Flair TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clash of the Champions XXVI Ric Flair TM -
Clash of the Champions XXVII Ric Flair TM -
WCW Bash at the Beach Ric Flair TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clash of the Champions XXIII Ric Flair TM -
Clash of the Champions XXV Ric Flair TM -
Invasion of the Bodyslammers Ric Flair VI -
WWE Monday Night RAW Ric Flair TV -
WWF: Smack 'Em Whack 'Em Ric Flair VI -
WWF: U.K. Fan Favorites Ric Flair VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
1992 Battle of the WWF Superstars Ric Flair VI -
Invasion 1992 Ric Flair VI -
Professional Wrestling Ric Flair TV -
Saturday Night's Main Event Ric Flair VI -
Supertape 92 Ric Flair VI -
WWF Prime-Time Wrestling Ric Flair TV -
WWF Superstars of Wrestling Ric Flair TV -
WWF Wrestling Challenge Ric Flair TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clash of the Champions XIV: Dixie Dynamite Ric Flair TM -
Clash of the Champions XV: Knocksville USA Ric Flair TM -
This Tuesday in Texas Ric Flair TM -
WCW Japan Supershow Ric Flair TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clash of the Champions X: Texas Shootout Ric Flair TM -
Clash of the Champions XI: Coastal Crush Ric Flair TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clash of the Champions V: St. Valentine's Day Massacre Ric Flair TM -
Clash of the Champions VI: Ragin' Cajun Ric Flair TM -
Clash of the Champions VIII: Fall Brawl 89 Ric Flair TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clash of the Champions IV: Season's Beatings Ric Flair TM -
Jim Crockett Sr. Memorial Cup Ric Flair VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jim Crockett Sr. Memorial Cup Ric Flair VI -
The Great American Bash Ric Flair TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jim Crockett Sr. Memorial Cup Ric Flair VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
World Championship Wrestling Ric Flair TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
World Wide Wrestling Ric Flair TV -