Renee Zellweger
Renee Zellweger Profile Photo

Renee Zellweger

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Renee Kathleen Zellweger
Birth Date
Apr 25, 1969
Birth Place
Katy, Texas, USA
Renee Zellweger Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Heft Charlene - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Judy Judy Garland - -
What/If Anne TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Berlin, I Love You - - -
Best Day of My Life - - -
Here and Now Tessa - aka "Blue Night"
Title Star As Genre Info
Same Kind of Different as Me Deborah Hall - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bridget Jones's Baby Bridget Jones - -
The Whole Truth Loretta Lassiter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Own Love Song Jane Wyatt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Case 39 Emily Jenkins - -
Monsters vs. Aliens Katie (voice) - -
My One and Only Anne Deveraux - -
New in Town Lucy Hill - aka "Chilled in Miami"
Title Star As Genre Info
Appaloosa Allie - -
Leatherheads Lexie Littleton - aka Verlockendes Spiel, Ein (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Bee Movie Vanessa (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miss Potter Beatrix Potter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cinderella Man Mae Braddock - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason Bridget Jones - aka Bridget Jones 2
Shark Tale Angie (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cold Mountain Ruby Thewes - -
Down with Love Barbara Novak - aka Down with Love - Zum Teufel mit der Liebe! (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Chicago Roxie Hart - -
White Oleander Claire Richards - aka Weißer Oleander (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Bridget Jones's Diary Bridget Jones - aka Bridget Jones
Title Star As Genre Info
Me, Myself & Irene Irene P. Waters - -
Nurse Betty Betty Sizemore - aka Nurse Betty - Gefährliche Träume (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Bachelor Anne Arden - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Price Above Rubies Sonia Horowitz - -
One True Thing Ellen Gulden - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deceiver Elizabeth - aka Liar
Title Star As Genre Info
Jerry Maguire Dorothy Boyd - -
The Whole Wide World Novalyne Price - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Empire Records Gina - aka Rock & Fun
The Low Life Poet - -
Title Star As Genre Info
8 Seconds Buckle Bunny - aka The Lane Frost Story
Love and a .45 Starlene Cheatham - -
Reality Bites Tami - -
Shake, Rattle and Rock! Susan TM -
The Return of the Texas Chainsaw Massacre Jenny - aka The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Next Generation
Title Star As Genre Info
My Boyfriend's Back - - aka Johnny Zombie
Title Star As Genre Info
A Taste for Killing Mary Lou TM -