Rebecca Ferguson
Rebecca Ferguson Profile Photo

Rebecca Ferguson

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Rebecca Caroline Ferguson
Birth Date
Jul 21, 1986
Birth Place
Liverpool, England, UK
Rebecca Ferguson Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Superwoman

Sony Music Entertainment

Pop
album / discography

Lady Sings the Blues

RCA Records

Pop
album / discography

Freedom

RCA

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Heaven

Columbia

Pop