Rebecca Ferguson
Rebecca Ferguson Profile Photo

Rebecca Ferguson

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Rebecca Caroline Ferguson
Birth Date
Jul 21, 1986
Birth Place
Liverpool, England, UK
Rebecca Ferguson Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best UK Female - -
2012 N Best R&B/Soul Act - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best PUSH - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best International Performance "Nothing's Real But Love" -