Rami Malek
Rami Malek Profile Photo

Rami Malek

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Rami Said Malek
Birth Date
May 12, 1981
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Rami Malek Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dolittle Chee-Chee (voice) - aka "The Voyage of Doctor Dolittle"
Little Things Detective Baxter - -
No Time to Die - - aka "Bond 25"
Title Star As Genre Info
American Radical - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bohemian Rhapsody Freddie Mercury - -
Papillon Louis Dega - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Buster's Mal Heart Buster - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. Robot Elliot TV -
Until Dawn Josh (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Da Sweet Blood of Jesus Seneschal Higginbottom - -
Need for Speed Finn - -
Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb Ahkmenrah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ain't Them Bodies Saints Will - -
Oldboy Browning - -
Short Term 12 Nate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battleship Watch Officer - -
The Legend of Korra Tahno (voice) TV -
The Master Clark - -
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II Benjamin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Larry Crowne Steve Dibiasi - -
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I Benjamin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
24 Marcos Al-Zacar TV -
The Pacific PFC Merriell 'Snafu' Shelton TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Night at the Museum 2: Battle of the Smithsonian Ahkmenrah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Night at the Museum Ahkmenrah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Over There Hassan TV -
The War at Home Kenny TV -